Print

Πρόγραμμα αγώνων

epspΠρόγραμμα Αγώνων Περιόδου 2015-2016
Παιδικό - Α Φάση - 4ος Όμιλος

 

1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ                        
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                         
Ρεπό: ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ                         
Ρεπό: ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ                        
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                        
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ                         
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                         
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                        
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                        
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
Ρεπό: ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ
 
7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ                        
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                         
Ρεπό: ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ                         
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ
 
9η Αγωνιστική
ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ                        
ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ                        
Ρεπό: ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΟΚ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ                         
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ                         
Ρεπό: ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

epspΠρόγραμμα Αγώνων Περιόδου 2015-2016
Παιδικό - Β' Φάση - Β' Κατηγορία - 2ος Όμιλος

1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ                         
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                        
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

                        

2η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ                        
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ

                        

3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ                        
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

                        

4η Αγωνιστική
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ                         
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ                        
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ

                        

5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                        
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ

                        

6η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ                        
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ

                        

7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ                        
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ

                        

8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ                        
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ                         
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ

                        

9η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ                        
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ                        
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ

                        

10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕ ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ                         
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ                        
ΑΟ ΚΑΣΤΕΛΛΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ   

.............................................................

............................................................................................